Shandong Supa Hoisting Equipment Co., Ltd.

 

Professional And Experienced Factory Manufacturer Of Lifting Hoist Equipment

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsHeavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks

RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted

Good quality Electric Chain Hoist for sales
Good quality Electric Chain Hoist for sales
Nice item very sturdy will work very well. Honest seller. Thank you!

—— Bruno

Awesome item! Great seller! Speedy delivery! Very kind and professional sellers!

—— Kevin Lirio

I visited them factory before order, I like their production machines and experienced technician, now we have annual order from them, it is a happy cooperation with them.

—— Morgan

Torch arrived quickly, well packaged and EXACTLY as described! Thanks!

—— Yvonne Stratmann

The PA electric hoist good,i will make order again.

—— David

I'm Online Chat Now

RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted

China RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted supplier
RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted supplier RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted supplier RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted supplier RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted supplier

Large Image :  RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SUPA
Certification: CE GS ISO
Model Number: RCS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Packaging Details: wooden cases,on pallets,and we can also make the packing according to buyers request.
Delivery Time: 5-8work days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000 Set/Sets per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Max. Pressure:: 700 Bar/ 10000 Psi Shaft Diameter:: 25-115mm
Warranty: 1 Years Accept: OEM
Material: 40CrMo Power: Hydraulic
Acting Type:: Single Usage:: Life Vehicles

  RCS series 700 Bar Single Acting Low Height Hydraulic Cylinder
 
  single acting hydraulic jack, it has safe protect pressurizer, built-in pressure relief valve in order to protecting over loading, and it is good for safe operate. All the model can be customized according to client’s requirements. The hydraulic cylinder is main used for electric power, building, machine manufacturer, mining, subway, bridge and shipbuilding and kinds of industry for installing, lifting and tear down.
 

Item No.RCH-2050RCH-20100RCH-3050RCH-30100RCH-6050RCH-60100RCH-10075
Output(T)202030306060100
Stoke(mm)50100501005010075
Effective area(cm2)22.922.936.2936.2967.8967.8994.98
Oil Capacity(L)0.160.320.250.50.450.91.2
Height of products(mm)153217153217164231254
Extended height(mm)214328214328225342340
Outside(mm)9898115115155155180
Bore die(mm)73738888125125140
Principal Dia(mm)545468689393110
Thead for input oil-port(ZG)27273434545479
Saddle protrusion form plgr(mm)3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"3/8"
Weight(kg)7.2101013.417.223.241

 
RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted
 
RCS Series Heavy Duty Hydraulic Jacks 700 Bar Single Acting OEM Accepted

Contact Details
Shandong Supa Hoisting Equipment Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: owen

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)